BobCat

Loosing Brain cell fast!
Birthday
Mar 14, 1961 (Age: 59)
Location
Gods own county
Occupation
Slave
Real Name:
er... Bob
Recurve Limbs
Hoyt Elan
Recurve Sight
Summit
Recurve Stabilizers
AGF V bar +Top Rod
Recurve Arrows + Measurements
ACE
The American
theamerican.gif
Declaration of Interest
No Commercial Interest
GNAS Classification
BM
Affiliated Club
Bowmen of Adel
IFAA Classification
Unclassified
Birthday Weekender
cake2.gif
Enable Live Shoot Icon Display
Yes
Display Classifications & Affiliations
Tick the box to display Classifications and Commercial Affiliations.
Display your Setup Information
Display Bow Setup

Signature

"Parting is all we know of heaven and all we need of hell" - Emily Dickinson

Followers

Top