ChakaZulu

Lacrosse, photography
Birthday
Jan 1, 1980 (Age: 39)
Website
http://www.bhaa.org.uk
Location
Arundel
Occupation
Barrister
Real Name:
Dan
Recurve Limbs
Border Ghillie Dhu
Recurve Bow String
12 strand FF laid-in
Recurve Finger Tab
Taped up thumb
Recurve Sight
None
Recurve Stabilizers
Nope
Recurve Plunger Button
What?
Recurve Arrow Nocks/Points
Classic index/field
Recurve Arrows + Measurements
29.5" X7 Eclipse 2114.
Recurve Arrow Rest
Thumb
Recurve Arrow Fletchings
Feathers
Declaration of Interest
No Commercial Interest
GNAS Classification
BM
Affiliated Club
British Horseback Archery Association
IFAA Classification
Unclassified
Affiliation
GNAS/NFAS
Display your Setup Information
Display Bow Setup

Following

Followers

Top