lewney

Getting back into Archery after a 10 year break

Archery :), Mountain Biking, Scuba Diving, Snow Boarding
Birthday
Dec 22, 1980 (Age: 39)
Website
http://www.archeryorganiser.com
Location
Jo'burg
Occupation
Telecomms Consultant
Real Name:
Anthony
Declaration of Interest
Publisher (Archery Web Site)
GNAS Classification
Unclassified
Affiliated Club
Royal Richmond Archery Club
IFAA Classification
Unclassified
Commercial Affiliation
archeryOrganiser.com
Birthday Weekender
cake2.gif

Contact

Skype
anthonylaing

Signature

MMM BILTONG!!!:yummy:

archeryOrganiser.com- an online archery revolution!

Following

Followers

Top