Mistake

Studing Computing at Swansea Uni. Currently one of the web master-types on the Swansea Uni Club Website

Music, Geeky Things, Archery
Birthday
May 24, 1989 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.sucs.org/~mistake
Location
Swansea, United Ki
Occupation
Customer Services Assistent Advisor ( Answering phones mainly)
Real Name:
Rhodri
Recurve Limbs
EX Prime 40lb
Recurve Riser
Inno CXT
Recurve Bow String
BCY 8125 Orange
Recurve Finger Tab
Cavilier Elite
Recurve Sight
Sureloc/ TITAN
Recurve Stabilizers
Carbofast
Recurve Plunger Button
Beiter
Recurve Arrows + Measurements
Easton ACE 430
Recurve Arrow Rest
Regi Rest
Recurve Arrow Fletchings
White
Compound Bow
Alternive Xact
Compound String & Cables
Ask Bimble
Compound Scope
urm...
Compound Sight
Toxonics
Compound Arrows + Measurements
2315 XX75 Gamegetter
Compound Arrow Fletchings
Blue
Declaration of Interest
No Commercial Interest
GNAS Classification
BM
Affiliated Club
Swansea University
IFAA Classification
Unclassified
Enable Live Shoot Icon Display
Yes
Affiliation
GNAS
Display Classifications & Affiliations
Tick the box to display Classifications and Commercial Affiliations.
Display your Setup Information
Display Bow Setup

Signature

/(bb|[^b]{2})/
Top